WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA                 KLASSE C
                     
ronde nr. thuis - uit speeldatum uitslag verplaatst naar: niet ontvangen
                     
1 1 De Vette Keu 2 - De Vette Keu 5 WO. 6-sep 7 - 3    
2 Wilhelmina 2 - Wilhelmina 3 DO. 7-sep 3 - 8    
3 De Pandoer 3 - De Pandoer 4 VR. 8-sep 6 - 5    
1-2-3-4   De Canadees 1 - VRIJ VR. 8-sep          
2 4 Wilhelmina 3 - De Vette Keu 2 DO. 14-sep 11 - 1    
5 De Pandoer 4 - Wilhelmina 2 VR. 15-sep 8 - 3    
6 De Vette Keu 5 - De Canadees 1 VR. 15-sep 6 - 6    
2-3-4-1   De Pandoer 3 - VRIJ VR. 15-sep          
3 7 Wilhelmina 2 - De Vette Keu 5 DO. 21-sep 4 - 9    
8 De Canadees 1 - De Pandoer 4 VR. 22-sep 6 - 5    
9 De Pandoer 3 - Wilhelmina 3 VR. 22-sep 6 - 6    
3-4-1-2   De Vette Keu 2 - VRIJ WO. 20-sep          
4 10 Wilhelmina 3 - De Canadees 1 DO. 28-sep 6 - 6    
11 De Vette Keu 5 - De Pandoer 3 VR. 29-sep 8 - 3    
12 De Pandoer 4 - De Vette Keu 2 VR. 29-sep 7 - 3    
4-1-2-3   Wilhelmina 2 - VRIJ DO. 28-sep          
5 13 De Vette Keu 2 - De Canadees 1 WO. 4-okt 4 - 5    
14 Wilhelmina 3 - De Vette Keu 5 DO. 5-okt 6 - 7    
15 De Pandoer 3 - Wilhelmina 2 VR. 6-okt 6 - 4    
1-2-3-4   De Pandoer 4 - VRIJ VR. 6-okt          
6 16 Wilhelmina 2 - De Vette Keu 2 DO. 12-okt 6 - 6    
17 De Canadees 1 - De Pandoer 3 VR. 13-okt 6 - 6    
18 De Pandoer 4 - Wilhelmina 3 VR. 13-okt 9 - 4    
2-3-4-1   De Vette Keu 5 - VRIJ VR. 13-okt          
7 19 De Vette Keu 5 - De Pandoer 4 VR. 20-okt 4 - 8    
20 De Canadees 1 - Wilhelmina 2 VR. 20-okt 10 - 3    
21 De Pandoer 3 - De Vette Keu 2 VR. 20-okt 7 - 5    
3-4-1-2   Wilhelmina 3 - VRIJ DO. 19-okt          
8 22 Wilhelmina 3 - Wilhelmina 2 DO. 2-nov 12 - 3    
23 De Pandoer 4 - De Pandoer 3 VR. 3-nov 4 - 9    
24 De Vette Keu 5 - De Vette Keu 2 VR. 3-nov 9 - 3    
4-1-2-3   De Canadees 1 - VRIJ VR. 3-nov          
9 25 De Vette Keu 2 - Wilhelmina 3 WO. 8-nov 5 - 7    
26 Wilhelmina 2 - De Pandoer 4 DO. 9-nov 6 - 7    
27 De Canadees 1 - De Vette Keu 5 VR. 10-nov 6 - 5    
1-2-3-4   De Pandoer 3 - VRIJ VR. 10-nov          
10 28 Wilhelmina 3 - De Pandoer 3 DO. 16-nov 9 - 4    
29 De Vette Keu 5 - Wilhelmina 2 VR. 17-nov 7 - 6    
30 De Pandoer 4 - De Canadees 1 VR. 17-nov 1 - 10    
2-3-4-1   De Vette Keu 2 - VRIJ WO. 15-nov          
11 31 De Vette Keu 2 - De Pandoer 4 WO. 22-nov 6 - 6    
32 De Canadees 1 - Wilhelmina 3 VR. 24-nov 5 - 7    
33 De Pandoer 3 - De Vette Keu 5 VR. 24-nov 3 - 8    
3-4-1-2   Wilhelmina 2 - VRIJ DO. 23-nov          
12 34 Wilhelmina 2 - De Pandoer 3 DO. 30-nov 8 - 3    
35 De Canadees 1 - De Vette Keu 2 VR. 1-dec 2 - 8    
36 De Vette Keu 5 - Wilhelmina 3 VR. 1-dec 10 - 0    
4-1-2-3   De Pandoer 4 - VRIJ VR. 1-dec          
13 37 De Vette Keu 2 - Wilhelmina 2 WO. 6-dec 2 - 10    
38 Wilhelmina 3 - De Pandoer 4 DO. 7-dec 1 - 11    
39 De Pandoer 3 - De Canadees 1 VR. 8-dec 8 - 6    
1-2-3-4   De Vette Keu 5 - VRIJ VR. 8-dec          
14 40 De Vette Keu 2 - De Pandoer 3 WO. 13-dec 2 - 11    
41 Wilhelmina 2 - De Canadees 1 DO. 14-dec 9 - 4    
42 De Pandoer 4 - De Vette Keu 5 VR. 15-dec 9 - 3    
2-3-4-1   Wilhelmina 3 - VRIJ DO. 14-dec