WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA                 KLASSE A
                     
ronde nr. thuis - uit speeldatum uitslag verplaatst naar: niet ontvangen
                     
1 1 ESBC 1 - `t Amateurtje 1 DO. 7-sep 1 - 10    
2 Astra 1 - Nooit Volleerd 1 VR. 8-sep 8 - 4    
3 De Pandoer 1 - De Pandoer 2 VR. 8-sep 10 - 1    
1-2-3-4   Wilhelmina 1 - VRIJ WO. 6-sep          
2 4 `t Amateurtje 1 - Wilhelmina 1 MA. 11-sep 3 - 9    
5 De Pandoer 2 - Astra 1 VR. 15-sep 4 - 10    
6 Nooit Volleerd 1 - ESBC 1 VR. 15-sep 4 - 5    
2-3-4-1   De Pandoer 1 - VRIJ VR. 15-sep          
3 7 Wilhelmina 1 - Nooit Volleerd 1 WO. 20-sep 11 - 1    
8 ESBC 1 - De Pandoer 2 DO. 21-sep 5 - 5    
9 De Pandoer 1 - `t Amateurtje 1 VR. 22-sep 4 - 7    
3-4-1-2   Astra 1 - VRIJ VR. 22-sep          
4 10 `t Amateurtje 1 - Astra 1 MA. 25-sep 1 - 11    
11 De Pandoer 2 - Wilhelmina 1 VR. 29-sep 8 - 4    
12 Nooit Volleerd 1 - De Pandoer 1 VR. 29-sep 6 - 4    
4-1-2-3   ESBC 1 - VRIJ DO. 28-sep          
5 13 `t Amateurtje 1 - Nooit Volleerd 1 MA. 2-okt 3 - 8    
14 Astra 1 - ESBC 1 VR. 6-okt 5 - 5    
15 De Pandoer 1 - Wilhelmina 1 VR. 6-okt 4 - 10    
1-2-3-4   De Pandoer 2 - VRIJ VR. 6-okt          
6 16 Wilhelmina 1 - Astra 1 WO. 11-okt 3 - 7    
17 ESBC 1 - De Pandoer 1 DO. 12-okt 3 - 8    
18 De Pandoer 2 - `t Amateurtje 1 VR. 13-okt 8 - 4    
2-3-4-1   Nooit Volleerd 1 - VRIJ VR. 13-okt          
7 19 Wilhelmina 1 - ESBC 1 WO. 18-okt 9 - 3    
20 De Pandoer 1 - Astra 1 VR. 20-okt 8 - 3    
21 Nooit Volleerd 1 - De Pandoer 2 VR. 20-okt 5 - 4    
3-4-1-2   `t Amateurtje 1 - VRIJ MA. 16-okt          
8 22 `t Amateurtje 1 - ESBC 1 MA. 30-okt 6 - 6    
23 De Pandoer 2 - De Pandoer 1 VR. 3-nov 8 - 4    
24 Nooit Volleerd 1 - Astra 1 VR. 3-nov 8 - 7    
4-1-2-3   Wilhelmina 1 - VRIJ WO. 1-nov          
9 25 Wilhelmina 1 - `t Amateurtje 1 WO. 8-nov 9 - 4    
26 ESBC 1 - Nooit Volleerd 1 DO. 9-nov 9 - 3    
27 Astra 1 - De Pandoer 2 VR. 10-nov 7 - 6    
1-2-3-4   De Pandoer 1 - VRIJ VR. 10-nov          
10 28 `t Amateurtje 1 - De Pandoer 1 MA. 13-nov 10 - 3    
29 De Pandoer 2 - ESBC 1 VR. 17-nov 6 - 5    
30 Nooit Volleerd 1 - Wilhelmina 1 VR. 17-nov 8 - 5    
2-3-4-1   Astra 1 - VRIJ VR. 17-nov          
11 31 Wilhelmina 1 - De Pandoer 2 WO. 22-nov 9 - 3    
32 Astra 1 - `t Amateurtje 1 VR. 24-nov 9 - 4    
33 De Pandoer 1 - Nooit Volleerd 1 VR. 24-nov 5 - 6    
3-4-1-2   ESBC 1 - VRIJ DO. 23-nov          
12 34 Wilhelmina 1 - De Pandoer 1 WO. 29-nov 9 - 5    
35 ESBC 1 - Astra 1 DO. 30-nov 1 - 12    
36 Nooit Volleerd 1 - `t Amateurtje 1 VR. 1-dec 9 - 4    
4-1-2-3   De Pandoer 2 - VRIJ VR. 1-dec          
13 37 `t Amateurtje 1 - De Pandoer 2 MA. 4-dec 3 - 8    
38 Astra 1 - Wilhelmina 1 VR. 8-dec 4 - 10    
39 De Pandoer 1 - ESBC 1 VR. 8-dec 7 - 6    
1-2-3-4   Nooit Volleerd 1 - VRIJ VR. 8-dec          
14 40 ESBC 1 - Wilhelmina 1 DO. 14-dec 6 - 6    
41 Astra 1 - De Pandoer 1 VR. 15-dec 6 - 7    
42 De Pandoer 2 - Nooit Volleerd 1 VR. 15-dec 9 - 5    
2-3-4-1   `t Amateurtje 1 - VRIJ MA. 11-dec